ShahtaFan
Site
Category team

Alan Patrick Lourenco

 Alan Patrick Lourenco
  • Name: Alan Patrick Lourenco
  • Country: 
  • Date of birth: 13.05.1991
  • Years: 28
  • Number: 21
  • Position: MID
  •  198k
Shares 2731
Instagram foto Alan Patrick Lourenco
Instagram foto Alan Patrick Lourenco
Instagram foto Alan Patrick Lourenco
Instagram foto Alan Patrick Lourenco
Instagram foto Alan Patrick Lourenco
Instagram foto Alan Patrick Lourenco
Instagram foto Alan Patrick Lourenco
Instagram foto Alan Patrick Lourenco
Instagram foto Alan Patrick Lourenco
Instagram foto Alan Patrick Lourenco
Instagram foto Alan Patrick Lourenco
Instagram foto Alan Patrick Lourenco

Player characteristics

Full name Alan Patrick Lourenco
CountryBrazil
Date of birth13.05.1991
Years28
Growth177
Weight71
Number21
PositionMidfielder
Kicking footRight
TeamShakhtar

Statistics UPL

Cards     - 5;      - 0;      - 0
Goals2
Penalty0
Transfers5

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

Ukraine Cup 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
15/05/19Final Ingulets4:0100900000
07/04/19Quarterfinals Dynamo Kiev5:4101460100
Sum2011360100

TeamIWPPoints
1Logo Shakhtar Shakhtar3226183
2Logo Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev3222472
3Logo Shakhtar Shakhtar2218157
4Logo Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev2216450
5Logo Oleksandriya Oleksandriya32141149
6Logo FC Mariupol FC Mariupol32121343
7Logo Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk32111143
8Logo Vorskla Vorskla32121442
9Logo Oleksandriya Oleksandriya2212541
10Logo Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv32121541
11Logo Ol. Donetsk Ol. Donetsk3271234
12Logo FC Lviv FC Lviv3281434
13Logo Karpaty LVIV Karpaty LVIV3281533
14Logo Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk228632
15Logo Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa3281731
16Logo FC Lviv FC Lviv227630
17Logo FC Mariupol FC Mariupol228830
18Logo Vorskla Vorskla2291129
19Logo Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv2281028
20Logo Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev3272026
21Logo Karpaty LVIV Karpaty LVIV2251121
22Logo Ol. Donetsk Ol. Donetsk2241020
23Logo Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa2241416
24Logo Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev2231612
25Logo 0000
26Logo 0000



Close