ShahtaFan
Site
Category team

Marcos Robson Cipriano

 Marcos Robson Cipriano
  • Name: Marcos Robson Cipriano
  • Country: 
  • Date of birth: 09.02.1999
  • Years: 20
  • Number: 28
  • Position: FWD
  •  51k
Shares 2705
Instagram foto Marcos Robson Cipriano
Instagram foto Marcos Robson Cipriano
Instagram foto Marcos Robson Cipriano
Instagram foto Marcos Robson Cipriano
Instagram foto Marcos Robson Cipriano
Instagram foto Marcos Robson Cipriano
Instagram foto Marcos Robson Cipriano
Instagram foto Marcos Robson Cipriano
Instagram foto Marcos Robson Cipriano
Instagram foto Marcos Robson Cipriano
Instagram foto Marcos Robson Cipriano
Instagram foto Marcos Robson Cipriano

Player characteristics

Full name Marcos Robson Cipriano
CountryBrazil
Date of birth09.02.1999
Years20
Growth173
Weight65
Number28
PositionForward
Kicking footLeft
TeamShakhtar

Statistics UPL

Cards     - 0;      - 0;      - 0
Goals0
Penalty0
Transfers0

Premier League 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsAssistsYEYERE
30/05/19Round 32FC Lviv3:01016100000
26/05/19Round 31FC Mariupol4:00101700000
27/10/18Round 13Arsenal Kiev3:00102400000
28/09/18Round 10Karpaty LVIV6:10102400000
29/07/18Round 2Arsenal Kiev3:00101900000
Sum14114500000

Premier League 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsAssistsYEYERE
30/05/19Round 32FC Lviv3:01016100000
26/05/19Round 31FC Mariupol4:00101700000
27/10/18Round 13Arsenal Kiev3:00102400000
28/09/18Round 10Karpaty LVIV6:10102400000
29/07/18Round 2Arsenal Kiev3:00101900000
Sum14114500000

Premier League 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsAssistsYEYERE
30/05/19Round 32FC Lviv3:01016100000
26/05/19Round 31FC Mariupol4:00101700000
27/10/18Round 13Arsenal Kiev3:00102400000
28/09/18Round 10Karpaty LVIV6:10102400000
29/07/18Round 2Arsenal Kiev3:00101900000
Sum14114500000

Premier League 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsAssistsYEYERE
30/05/19Round 32FC Lviv3:01016100000
26/05/19Round 31FC Mariupol4:00101700000
27/10/18Round 13Arsenal Kiev3:00102400000
28/09/18Round 10Karpaty LVIV6:10102400000
29/07/18Round 2Arsenal Kiev3:00101900000
Sum14114500000

Premier League 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsAssistsYEYERE
30/05/19Round 32FC Lviv3:01016100000
26/05/19Round 31FC Mariupol4:00101700000
27/10/18Round 13Arsenal Kiev3:00102400000
28/09/18Round 10Karpaty LVIV6:10102400000
29/07/18Round 2Arsenal Kiev3:00101900000
Sum14114500000

Premier League 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsAssistsYEYERE
30/05/19Round 32FC Lviv3:01016100000
26/05/19Round 31FC Mariupol4:00101700000
27/10/18Round 13Arsenal Kiev3:00102400000
28/09/18Round 10Karpaty LVIV6:10102400000
29/07/18Round 2Arsenal Kiev3:00101900000
Sum14114500000

Premier League 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsAssistsYEYERE
30/05/19Round 32FC Lviv3:01016100000
26/05/19Round 31FC Mariupol4:00101700000
27/10/18Round 13Arsenal Kiev3:00102400000
28/09/18Round 10Karpaty LVIV6:10102400000
29/07/18Round 2Arsenal Kiev3:00101900000
Sum14114500000

Premier League 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsAssistsYEYERE
30/05/19Round 32FC Lviv3:01016100000
26/05/19Round 31FC Mariupol4:00101700000
27/10/18Round 13Arsenal Kiev3:00102400000
28/09/18Round 10Karpaty LVIV6:10102400000
29/07/18Round 2Arsenal Kiev3:00101900000
Sum14114500000

Premier League 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsAssistsYEYERE
30/05/19Round 32FC Lviv3:01016100000
26/05/19Round 31FC Mariupol4:00101700000
27/10/18Round 13Arsenal Kiev3:00102400000
28/09/18Round 10Karpaty LVIV6:10102400000
29/07/18Round 2Arsenal Kiev3:00101900000
Sum14114500000

Premier League 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsAssistsYEYERE
30/05/19Round 32FC Lviv3:01016100000
26/05/19Round 31FC Mariupol4:00101700000
27/10/18Round 13Arsenal Kiev3:00102400000
28/09/18Round 10Karpaty LVIV6:10102400000
29/07/18Round 2Arsenal Kiev3:00101900000
Sum14114500000

Premier League 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsAssistsYEYERE
30/05/19Round 32FC Lviv3:01016100000
26/05/19Round 31FC Mariupol4:00101700000
27/10/18Round 13Arsenal Kiev3:00102400000
28/09/18Round 10Karpaty LVIV6:10102400000
29/07/18Round 2Arsenal Kiev3:00101900000
Sum14114500000

Premier League 2018/19

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsAssistsYEYERE
30/05/19Round 32FC Lviv3:01016100000
26/05/19Round 31FC Mariupol4:00101700000
27/10/18Round 13Arsenal Kiev3:00102400000
28/09/18Round 10Karpaty LVIV6:10102400000
29/07/18Round 2Arsenal Kiev3:00101900000
Sum14114500000

TeamIWPPoints
1Logo Shakhtar Shakhtar3226183
2Logo Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev3222472
3Logo Shakhtar Shakhtar2218157
4Logo Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev2216450
5Logo Oleksandriya Oleksandriya32141149
6Logo FC Mariupol FC Mariupol32121343
7Logo Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk32111143
8Logo Vorskla Vorskla32121442
9Logo Oleksandriya Oleksandriya2212541
10Logo Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv32121541
11Logo Ol. Donetsk Ol. Donetsk3271234
12Logo FC Lviv FC Lviv3281434
13Logo Karpaty LVIV Karpaty LVIV3281533
14Logo Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk228632
15Logo Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa3281731
16Logo FC Lviv FC Lviv227630
17Logo FC Mariupol FC Mariupol228830
18Logo Vorskla Vorskla2291129
19Logo Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv2281028
20Logo Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev3272026
21Logo Karpaty LVIV Karpaty LVIV2251121
22Logo Ol. Donetsk Ol. Donetsk2241020
23Logo Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa2241416
24Logo Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev2231612
25Logo 0000
26Logo 0000



Close