ShahtaFan
Site
Category team

Rakitskiy, Yaroslav

Rakitskiy, Yaroslav
  • Name: Rakitskiy, Yaroslav
  • Country: 
  • Date of birth: 03.08.1989
  • Years: 29
  • Number: 44
  • Position: DEF
  •  62k
Shares 2645
Instagram foto Rakitskiy, Yaroslav
Instagram foto Rakitskiy, Yaroslav
Instagram foto Rakitskiy, Yaroslav
Instagram foto Rakitskiy, Yaroslav
Instagram foto Rakitskiy, Yaroslav
Instagram foto Rakitskiy, Yaroslav
Instagram foto Rakitskiy, Yaroslav
Instagram foto Rakitskiy, Yaroslav
Instagram foto Rakitskiy, Yaroslav
Instagram foto Rakitskiy, Yaroslav
Instagram foto Rakitskiy, Yaroslav
Instagram foto Rakitskiy, Yaroslav

Player characteristics

Full nameRakitskiy, Yaroslav
CountryUkraine
Date of birth03.08.1989
Years29
Growth180
Weight70
Number44
PositionDefender
Kicking footLeft
TeamShakhtar

Statistics UPL

Cards     - 6;      - 0;      - 0
Goals1
Penalty0
Transfers1

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

Super Cup 2018

DateRoundAgainstResultStarting XIInOutMinutes playedGoalsYEYERE
21/07/18Final Dynamo Kiev0:1100900000
Sum100900000

TeamIWPPoints
1Logo Shakhtar Shakhtar3226183
2Logo Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev3222472
3Logo Shakhtar Shakhtar2218157
4Logo Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev2216450
5Logo Oleksandriya Oleksandriya32141149
6Logo FC Mariupol FC Mariupol32121343
7Logo Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk32111143
8Logo Vorskla Vorskla32121442
9Logo Oleksandriya Oleksandriya2212541
10Logo Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv32121541
11Logo Ol. Donetsk Ol. Donetsk3271234
12Logo FC Lviv FC Lviv3281434
13Logo Karpaty LVIV Karpaty LVIV3281533
14Logo Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk228632
15Logo Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa3281731
16Logo FC Lviv FC Lviv227630
17Logo FC Mariupol FC Mariupol228830
18Logo Vorskla Vorskla2291129
19Logo Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv2281028
20Logo Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev3272026
21Logo Karpaty LVIV Karpaty LVIV2251121
22Logo Ol. Donetsk Ol. Donetsk2241020
23Logo Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa2241416
24Logo Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev2231612
25Logo 0000
26Logo 0000



Close